MPSC Cut Off

Cut Offs Of MPSC Competitive Exams :
Name Of Exam (Read)
[All] MPSC Rajyaseva Prelim Cut Offs
MPSC Subordinate Services[ ASO-STI-PSI]
[All] MPSC Assistant Section Officer Exam Cut Offs
[All] MPSC Sales Tax Inspector Exam Cut Offs
[All] MPSC Police Sub Inspector Exam Cut Offs
MPSC Class C Services Exam[ESI-TA-CT]
[All] MPSC Excise Sub Inspector Exam Cut Off
[All] MPSC Tax Assistant Exam Cut Offs
[All] MPSC Clerk Typist Exam Cut Offs
MPSC Engineering Services Exam[CE-EE-ME]
[All] MPSC Civil Engineering Prelim Cut Off
MPSC Electrical Engineering Exam[Electrical]
MPSC Mechanical Engineering Exam[Mechanical]
MPSC Agriculture Services Exam
[All] MPSC Forest Prelim Cut Offs
[All] MPSC AMVI Prelim and Mains Cut Offs
MPSC Technical Assistant Exam
MPSC Judicial Services[JMFC] Exam
MPSC Rajyaseva Exam Final Cut Offs
  1. Deputy Collector, Group A – DCA
  2. Deputy Superintendent Of Police /Assistant Commissioner Of Police, Group A – ACP
  3. Assistant Commissioner Of Sales Tax, Group A – ASC
  4. Registrar, Co-Op. Societies, Group B
  5. Deputy Chief Executive Officer / Block Development Officer, Group A – DCE
  6. Assistant Director, Maharashtra Finance And Account Service, Group A – MFA
  7. Chief Officer, Municipal Corporation Municipal Parishad, Group A – COA
  8. Superintendent Of State Excise, Group A – SSE
  9. Education Officer, Maharashtra Education Service, (Administration    Branch) Group A – EOB
  10. Tahsildar, Group A – TAH
  11. Deputy Education Officer, Maharashtra Education Service, (Administration Branch) Group B – DEB
  12. Assistant Regional Transport Officer, Group B – ART
  13. Accounting Officer, Maharashtra Finance And Account Service, Group B
  14. Section Officer, Group B – SOB
  15. Assistant Block Development Officer, Group B – BDO
  16. Chief Officer, Municipal Corporation / Municipal Parishad, Group B
  17. Assistant Registrar, Co-Op. Societies, Group B – ARB
  18. Deputy Superintendent, Land Records, Group B – DSL
  19. Deputy Superintendent, State Excise, Group B – DSE
  20. Assistant Commissioner, State Excise, Group B – ASE
  21. Naib Tahsildar, Group B – NTB
  22. Assistant Director, Skill Development, Employment And Entrepreneurship, Group A
  23. Skill Development, Employment And Entrepreneurship Guiding Officer, Group B
  24. Industry Officer, Technical, Group B 
  25. Assistant Project Officer/ Statistics Officer/ Admin Officer/ Research Officer/ House Master/ Registrar, Group B (APOB)
  26. Deputy Director Of Industries (Technical), Group- A (DDIA)
  27. Deputy Superintendent Of State Excise, Group-B (DSEB)